Search Results | Nanotechnology Products Database (NPD)
FEEDBACK
PLEASE WAIT ...
CLOSE
CLOSE
Refine is available for members only
Please login or create a new account to be a member

Product Type17

Industries1

Nanomaterials4

Morphology3

Countries6

Properties18

Applications20

Manufacturers13

Certificate1

Reset
Refine is available for members only
Please login or create a new account to be a member
42 Result

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  MICROBUMP

C SmolINCO™

Properties : Highly efficient heat dissipation,Interconnect performance improvement

Application : Semiconductor Packaging

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  CAPACITOR

SmolCACH™

Application : Energy storage,CMOS,Semiconductor Packaging,Filtering,Decoupling

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  QUANTUM SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES

Quantum semiconductor devices

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  SOUND PROCESSOR

SiO2 Nucleus® 6 System

Properties : Water repellant,Smart

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  EMBEDDED BOARD

Embedded Board PEB-2773

Properties : Low power consumption

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  SOLDERABLE COATING

Procontact

Properties : Electrical Conductivity,Solderable

Application : Electronics

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSISTOR

Nano-Electronics

Properties : Energy Consumption Reduction,Thermal heating management

Application : CMOS

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  DIODE

Varactor Diodes

Application : Electronics

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  SUPERCAPACITOR

C Supercapacitors Based on Graphene Electrodes

Properties : Electrical Conductivity

Application : Energy storage,Power supply systems

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD

MCPCB

Properties : Electrical Conductivity,Thermal Conductivity,Dielectric

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD

Aluminum Oxide Printed Circuit Board

Properties : Electrical Conductivity,Thermal Conductivity,Porous

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

10G XFP

Application : Data Storage

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

10G XFP xWDM

Application : Data Storage

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

10G SFP+ xWDM

Application : Data Storage

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

10G SFP+ SONET

Application : Data Storage

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

10G SFP+ SONET

Application : Data Storage

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

10G SFP Ethernet

Application : Data Storage

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

25G SFP28

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

40G QSFP+

Application : Data Storage

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

100G CFP

Application : Data Storage

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

100G CFP2

Application : Data Storage

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

100G CFP4

Application : Data Storage

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSCEIVER

100G QSFP28

Application : Data Storage

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSIENT VOLTAGE SUPPRESSOR

TVS

Application : Sensors,Automotive,Communications equipment,Computers,Household

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSISTOR

FRED

Application : LCD display

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  DIODE

Schottky Diode

Application : Power switch,Electronic automation

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSISTOR

MOSFET

Application : LCD display,Screens

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  EXTENDER KIT

Ag Powerline Wireless Extender Kit

Properties : Portable

Application : Wi-Fi

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  MOUSE

Ag Tacturus - Wireless Touch Mouse

Properties : Portable,Wireless

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  MOUSE

Ag NRG3 - Low Energy Wireless Mouse

Properties : Portable,Low power consumption,Wireless

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  MOUSE

Ag E7 Multi-Mode Wireless Mouse

Properties : Portable,Low power consumption,Wireless

Application : Mobile phone

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  ADAPTER

Ag 1A USB Power Adapter w/US & EU Plugs

Properties : Portable

Application : Mobile phone

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  ETHERNET BRIDGE KIT

Ag Powerline Nano Ethernet Bridge Kit

Properties : Portable

Application : Wi-Fi

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  WI-FI ROUTER

Ag NetShair Nano, Ultra Portable Wi-Fi Router/Access Point

Properties : Portable

Application : Wi-Fi

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSISTOR

TSMC 0.13μm Technology

Properties : Power Saving,High speed

Application : Communications equipment,Computing

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSISTOR

TSMC 90nm Technology

Properties : Power Saving,High speed

Application : Communications equipment,Computing

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSISTOR

TSMC 65nm Technology

Properties : Power Saving,High speed

Application : Communications equipment,Computing

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSISTOR

TSMC 55nm Technology

Properties : Power Saving,High speed

Application : Communications equipment,Computing

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSISTOR

TSMC 40nm Technology

Properties : Power reduction,High speed

Application : Mobile phone

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSISTOR

TSMC 28nm Technology

Properties : Power reduction,High speed

Application : Mobile phone

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSISTOR

TSMC 20nm Technology

Properties : Transparency,Power reduction,High speed

Application : Mobile phone

ELECTRONICS - ELECTRICAL ACCESSORIES   |  TRANSISTOR

16FF+ (FinFET Plus)

Properties : Power reduction,High speed

Application : Mobile phone